Valuelights Leigh Fabric Drum Shade With Navy Blue Glass And Gold Trim Table Lamp With Bulb In Nude Nude

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£53.99

ValueLights | Navy Blue Glass and Gold Detail Table Lamp with Cream Drum Shade | Home Décor, Bedside & Desk Lamp | Includes Bulb

In stock
£67.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Leigh Navy Blue Glass And Gold Detail Table Lamp With Cream Shade Light - Led Bulb Included

1-3 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Leigh Fabric Drum Shade With Navy Blue Glass And Gold Trim Table Lamp With Bulb In Nude Nude

Cheapest offer

The leigh blue glass table lamp for adds dimension to any room in more ways than one. The glass lamp base reflects and doesn't obstruct the light in the room, enhancing your lighting scheme and the effect of natural light. Paired with the white reni shade. | Valuelights Leigh Fabric Drum Shade With Navy Blue Glass And Gold Trim Table Lamp With Bulb In Nude
£53.99
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Valuelights Leigh Fabric Drum Shade And Forest Green Glass Gold Trim Table Lamp & Led Bulb In Nude Nude
£67.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Leigh Fabric Drum Shade With Navy Blue Glass And Gold Trim Table Lamp With Bulb In Black Black
£54.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Leigh Fabric Drum Shade With Navy Blue Glass And Gold Trim Table Lamp In Black Black
£50.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Leigh Fabric Drum Shade And Forest Green Glass Gold Trim Table Lamp & Led Bulb In Bottle Green Bottle Green
£67.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Leigh Fabric Drum Shade With Navy Blue Glass And Gold Trim Table Lamp With Bulb In White White
£54.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com