ValueLights Leo Matte Black Traditional Lantern LED Wall Light - Size: 38 x 18.8 x 24.1cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Leo Matte Black Traditional Lantern IP44 Wall Light with LED Bulb | Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Leo Matte Black Traditional Lantern IP44 Wall Light with LED Bulb ValueLights Black

3-5 working days
£25.99

Valuelights Leo Matte Black Traditional Lantern Ip44 Wall Light With Led Bulb Black

Unknown
£25.99

Valuelights Leo Matte Black Traditional Lantern Ip44 Outdoor Wall Light And Bulb

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Leo Matte Black Traditional Lantern LED Wall Light - Size: 38 x 18.8 x 24.1cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Offering a traditional design with practical durability, this Leo LED Traditional Lantern Wall Light from ValueLights is perfect for illuminating your outdoor space in style. Finished in matte black, it is IP44 rated for weather resistance and suitable for use with an E27 bulb, allowing flexibility to choose the right light output for your needs. Ideal for porches, patios and pathways, adding both practical illumination and timeless style to your home exterior.
£22.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)