ValueLights | Antique Brass Single Stem Touch Dimmer Light Table Lamp Base | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

ValueLights Lexy Antique Brass Touch Table Lamp Base - Size: 42 x 12 x 12cm - Gold - Wilko

ValueLights | Antique Brass Single Stem Touch Dimmer Light Table Lamp Base | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest Price
In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Lexy Antique Brass Touch Table Lamp Base

1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Lexy Single Stem Dimmable Touch Table Lamp Base In Gold Gold

Unknown
£41.99

Table Lamp Base Touch Dimmer Light Living Room Bedroom Bedside Reading Antique

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Antique Brass Single Stem Touch Dimmer Light Table Lamp Base | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest offer

TABLE LAMPS - A metal table lamp base with touch on/off feature. Base only. Try matching it with a shade in your favourite colour. ANTIQUE BRASS - An antique brass cylindrical, modern design. Top off with your choice of shade to sway the style your way! FIND YOUR STYLE - Add a pop of brass to your space or tie all your brass finishes together with this modern design. Perfect for living rooms, bedrooms, dining rooms or hallway tables. BULB REQUIRED - 1x 10W LED E27 light bulb is required - not supplied ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£33.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk