Valuelights Lori Green Checkerboard Bamboo Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Light Lamp Shade In Pale Green Pale Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.99

ValueLights | Lori Green Checkerboard Bamboo Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade | Shades & Home Improvements Essential | 30cm Shade Width

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Lampshade Easy Fit Lightshade Bamboo Ceiling Lamp Light Shade Checker Stripes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Lori Green Checkerboard Bamboo Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)30Cm

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Lori Green Checkerboard Bamboo Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Light Lamp Shade In Pale Green Pale Green

Cheapest offer

Bring bold energy to your ceiling with the Lori green checkerboard bamboo shade, a quirky twist on easy-fit lighting. No tools, no hassle, just pop it on and enjoy instant personality. The vibrant green check print adds a playful punch, while the natural bamboo keeps things grounded. Perfect for renters, refreshers, or anyone craving a quick style win. Fits most standard light fittings in seconds, no electrician needed! Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and weve added a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so its E14 friendly too. | Valuelights Lori Green Checkerboard Bamboo Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Light Lamp Shade In Pale Green
£21.99
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com