Valuelights Louis Black Arched Floor Lamp With Fabric Drum With Chrome Inner Shade & Bulb Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£64.50

Valuelights Louis Black Arched Floor Lamp With Black Drum Metallic Chrome Inner Shade And Led Bulb

1-3 working days
£85.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights | Louis Black Arch Floor Lamp with Black & Chrome Inner Shade & Warm White Bulb | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£88.41
Delivery from £2.99
Valuelights Louis Black Arched Floor Lamp With Fabric Drum With Chrome Inner Shade & Bulb Black

Cheapest offer

Hold up! Your dream statement floor lamp is here, and its the Louis black arch floor lamp. This beauty doesnt just sit there, its bold arch design makes a serious style statement, and the shade has a shiny metallic chrome interior that oozes high fashion. Its also available in either charcoal or black. With a matte black finish and an adjustable head, you can easily position the light just right for your room. And dont forget the 2m cable and handy in-line foot switch for added convenience! | Valuelights Louis Black Arched Floor Lamp With Fabric Drum With Chrome Inner Shade & Bulb
£64.50
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com