ValueLights Louis Black Arched LED Floor Lamp with Black and Gold Velvet Drum Lamp Shade - Size: 180 x 45 x 105cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£107.00
Free Delivery

Valuelights Louis Black Arched Floor Lamp With Black Velvet Drum Metallic Gold Inner Shade And Led Bulb

1-3 working days
£107.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights | Louis Black Arch Floor Lamp with Black Velvet & Gold Inner Shade & Warm White Bulb | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£107.99
Delivery from £2.99

ValueLights Louis Black Arched Floor Lamp with Velvet Drum Metallic Gold Inner Shade & Bulb ValueLights Black

3-5 working days
£108.00

Valuelights Louis Black Arched Floor Lamp With Velvet Drum Metallic Gold Inner Shade & Bulb Black

Unknown
£108.00

ValueLights Louis Black Arched LED Floor Lamp with Black and Gold Velvet Drum Lamp Shade - Size: 180 x 45 x 105cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Hold up! Your dream statement floor lamp is here, and it's the Louis black arch floor lamp. This beauty doesn't just sit there, its bold arch design makes a serious style statement, and the shade has a shiny gold interior that oozes high fashion. It's also available in navy, green or black velvet. With a matte black finish and an adjustable head, you can easily position the light just right for your room. And don't forget the 2m cable and handy in-line foot switch for added convenience! Dimensions - Height 180cm x Width 45cm x Depth 105cm
£107.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)