Valuelights Maggie Black Metal Candlestick Table Lamp With Velvet Drum Shade And Led Bulb In Bottle Green Bottle Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.00

Valuelights Maggie Black Metal Candlestick Slim Table Lamp With Forest Green Velvet Drum Lamp Shade And Led Bulb

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights | Black Metal Candlestick Table Lamp with Forest Green Velvet Drum Shade Bedside Light | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery
Valuelights Maggie Black Metal Candlestick Table Lamp With Velvet Drum Shade And Led Bulb In Bottle Green Bottle Green

Cheapest offer

The perfect foundation for any shade. The Maggie candlestick table lamp in black is an understated, slim table lamp base perfect for tighter spaces and ready to glow with this velvet drum shade in navy. | Valuelights Maggie Black Metal Candlestick Table Lamp With Velvet Drum Shade And Led Bulb In Bottle Green
£24.00
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com