Valuelights Maggie Gold Metal Candlestick Table Lamp With Velvet Drum Shade And Led Bulb In Navy Navy

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£25.50

ValueLights | Gold Metal Candlestick Table Lamp with Navy Blue Velvet Drum Shade Bedside Light | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Maggie Gold Metal Candlestick Slim Table Lamp With Navy Blue Velvet Drum Lamp Shade And Led Bulb

1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Maggie Gold Metal Candlestick Table Lamp With Velvet Drum Shade And Led Bulb In Navy Navy

Cheapest offer

The perfect foundation for any shade. The Maggie candlestick table lamp in gold is an understated, slim table lamp base perfect for tighter spaces and ready to glow with this velvet drum shade in navy. | Valuelights Maggie Gold Metal Candlestick Table Lamp With Velvet Drum Shade And Led Bulb In Navy
£25.50
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com