Valuelights Maggie Black Candlestick Wall Light With Linen Shade

Valuelights Maggie Matte Black Wall Lamp With Linen Tapered Lamp Shade Black

Valuelights Maggie Black Candlestick Wall Light With Linen Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights | Maggie Black Candlestick Wall Light with Linen Shade | Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential |

In stock
£34.99
1.94 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Candlestick Wall Light Fitting Linen Shade Traditional Living Room Lamp LED Bulb

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Maggie Candlestick Style Wall Light With Linen Tapered Lamp Shade In Black Black

Unknown
£34.99
Valuelights Maggie Black Candlestick Wall Light With Linen Shade

Cheapest offer

The Maggie wall light adds instant glamour to any space. Featuring a tapered linen finish shade and sleek metal, it’s available in brushed gold, chrome, and matte black for versatile styling. Perfect for bedrooms, hallways, or living rooms, Maggie’s matching table and floor lamps create a layered lighting look that’s chic and cohesive. Elegant, playful, and designed to shine, Maggie lights up your décor in style!.
£30.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)