Valuelights Maggie Metal Candlestick Slim Table Lamp Base In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.00

ValueLights | Brushed Chrome Metal Candlestick Table Lamp Base Living Room Bedside Light | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Maggie Brushed Chrome Silver Candlestick Slim Table Lamp Base

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Maggie Metal Candlestick Slim Table Lamp Base In Silver Silver

Cheapest offer

The perfect foundation for any shade. The Maggie candlestick table lamp in brushed chrome is an understated, slim table lamp base perfect for tighter spaces and ready to go with any standard shade. | Valuelights Maggie Metal Candlestick Slim Table Lamp Base In Silver
£15.00
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

ValueLights | Maggie Gold Metal Candlestick Floor Lamp with Green Velvet & Gold Shade & Warm Bulb | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£72.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
ValueLights | Maggie Gold Metal Candlestick Table Lamp with Navy Velvet & Gold Inner Shade | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery