ValueLights | Malina Double Pink Small Pleated Tapered Easy Fit Lamp Shade (D) 25cm | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Valuelights Malina Double Pink Pleated Tapered Easy Fit Lamp Shade In Dark Pink Dark Pink

ValueLights | Malina Double Pink Small Pleated Tapered Easy Fit Lamp Shade (D) 25cm | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.99
Delivery from £2.99

Valuelights Malina Double Pink Small Pleated Tapered Easy Fit Lamp Shade (D) 25Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Malina Double Pink Pleated Tapered Easy Fit Lamp Shade In Dark Pink Dark Pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.99

Pleated Lampshades Tapered Easy Fit Fabric Lamp Shade Lights Small Large Light

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Malina Double Pink Small Pleated Tapered Easy Fit Lamp Shade (D) 25cm | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest offer

SHADE - A pleated taper shade with doubled up, fully lined fabric, available in pink and teal to suit any space DESIGN LED - Beautifully textured and seriously characterful, the pleated fabric and on trend colour make this shade warm, stylish and sweet FITS YOUR SPACE - Perfect for adding warmth and personality to any room, this small shade is ideal for bedside or living room table lamps MEASUREMENTS - Height 15cm x Width 25cm x Depth 25cm ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk