ValueLights Marissa 2 Pack Black Stacked Ball Touch LED Table Lamp - Size: 36 x 17 x 17cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Matt Black Stacked Ball Bedside Light Table Lamp with Drum Shade | Home Décor, Bedside & Desk Lamp | Includes Bulb

In stock
£54.99
27.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Valuelights Marissa Pair - Matte Black Stacked Ball Bedside Light Table Lamp With Drum Shade - Led Bulbs Included

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Marissa Pair Of Stacked Ball Table Lamp Lights With Led Bulbs In Black Black

Unknown
£54.99

ValueLights Marissa Pair of Stacked Ball Table Lamp Lights with LED Bulbs in Black ValueLights Black

3-5 working days
£54.99

Similar products

ValueLights Marissa 2 Pack Black Stacked Ball Touch LED Table Lamp - Size: 36 x 17 x 17cm - Wilko
£54.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
ValueLights Marissa 2 Pack Gold Stacked Ball Touch LED Table Lamp - Size: 36 x 17 x 17cm - Wilko
£54.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Marissa Chrome Touch Table Lamps - Set of 2 - White
£19.68
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Marissa Chrome Touch Table Lamps - Set of 2 - Grey
£42.92
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ValueLights Marissa 2 Pack Black Stacked Ball Touch LED Table Lamp - Size: 36 x 17 x 17cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Illuminate your space in style with the ValueLights Marissa 2 Pack Black Stacked Ball Touch LED Table Lamp. This touch table lamp features a unique stacked ball design that adds a touch of elegance and sophistication. With its touch technology, you can easily operate the lamp without having to search for a switch. Simply wipe it with a clean dry cloth to keep it looking its best. Plus, it comes with a 12-month warranty. Equipped with LED bulbs.
£54.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)