Valuelights Marissa Fabric Drum Shade With Brushed Gold Ball Floor Lamp With Bulb In Navy Navy

ValueLights Marissa Fabric Drum Shade with Brushed Gold Ball Floor Lamp with Bulb in Navy ValueLights Navy

Valuelights Marissa Fabric Drum Shade With Brushed Gold Ball Floor Lamp With Bulb In Navy Navy

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£47.25

Valuelights Marissa Gold Stacked Ball Floor Lamp With Navy Blue Drum Shade - Led Bulb Included

1-3 working days
£62.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights | Gold Stacked Ball Single Stem Standing Floor Lamp with Navy Blue Drum Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb

In stock
£66.29
Free Delivery
Valuelights Marissa Fabric Drum Shade With Brushed Gold Ball Floor Lamp With Bulb In Navy Navy

Cheapest offer

A modern touch, that's for sure. The marissa stacked floor lamp in brushed gold has a slim stem that's easy to slot into any corners that need a little brightening, and the stacked design adds the design interest in a subtle way. Topped with a reni shade in natural, your perfect combo to finish off your living room, bedroom or home office. | Valuelights Marissa Fabric Drum Shade With Brushed Gold Ball Floor Lamp With Bulb In Navy
£47.25
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Valuelights Marissa Fabric Drum Shade With Brushed Gold Ball Floor Lamp With Bulb In Black Black
£47.25
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Marissa Fabric Drum Shade With Black Stacked Ball Floor Lamp And Led Bulb Black
£58.50
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Marissa Fabric Drum Shade With Chrome Stacked Ball Floor Lamp With Led Bulb In Grey Grey
£57.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Marissa Fabric Drum Shade With Brushed Gold Stacked Ball Floor Lamp In Nude Nude
£46.50
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Marissa Fabric Drum Shade With Brushed Gold Stacked Ball Floor Lamp In White White
£46.50
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com