ValueLights | Gold Stacked Ball Single Stem Standing Floor Lamp with Charcoal Grey Drum Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Valuelights Marissa Fabric Drum Shade With Brushed Gold Stacked Ball Floor Lamp In Charcoal Charcoal

ValueLights | Gold Stacked Ball Single Stem Standing Floor Lamp with Charcoal Grey Drum Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest Price
In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Marissa Gold Stacked Ball Floor Lamp With Charcoal Grey Drum Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Marissa Fabric Drum Shade With Brushed Gold Stacked Ball Floor Lamp In Charcoal Charcoal

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£61.99
ValueLights | Gold Stacked Ball Single Stem Standing Floor Lamp with Charcoal Grey Drum Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest offer

A floor lamp base in brushed gold. Features a 180cm cable and foot switch for ease of use and freedom of placement. Matched with a drum shade. A brushed gold floor lamp with a tall stem and stacked globe design. Bring in a simple, modern design with a geometric feel. Finished with a fabric drum shade in a charcoal colour. Add a golden glow to any space for some textural interest. Perfect for use in living rooms, home offices and bedrooms. MEASUREMENTS - Width 45cm x Height 145cm x Depth 45cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£61.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Valuelights Marissa Fabric Drum Shade With Black Stacked Ball Floor Lamp And Led Bulb Black
£58.50
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Marissa Fabric Drum Shade With Brushed Gold Ball Floor Lamp With Bulb In Grey Grey
£62.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Marissa Fabric Drum Shade With Chrome Stacked Ball Floor Lamp With Led Bulb In Grey Grey
£57.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Marissa Fabric Drum Shade With Brushed Gold Stacked Ball Floor Lamp In Charcoal Charcoal
£61.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Marissa Fabric Drum Shade With Brushed Gold Stacked Ball Floor Lamp In Nude Nude
£61.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com