ValueLights Marissa Black Velvet Shade Gold Ball LED Floor Lamp - Size: 145 x 45 x 45cm - Wilko

Valuelights Marissa Gold Stacked Ball Floor Lamp With Black Velvet Shade - Led Bulb Included

ValueLights Marissa Black Velvet Shade Gold Ball LED Floor Lamp - Size: 145 x 45 x 45cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£82.00
Free Delivery

Valuelights Marissa Gold Stacked Ball Floor Lamp With Black Velvet Shade - Led Bulb Included

1-3 working days
£82.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Marissa Velvet Drum Shade with Brushed Gold Stacked Floor Lamp with LED Bulb in Black ValueLights Black

3-5 working days
£82.99

Valuelights Marissa Velvet Drum Shade With Brushed Gold Stacked Floor Lamp With Led Bulb In Black Black

Unknown
£82.99

ValueLights Marissa Black Velvet Shade Gold Ball LED Floor Lamp - Size: 145 x 45 x 45cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Enhance your home decor with the ValueLights Marissa Gold Stacked Ball LED Floor Lamp with Black Velvet Drum Shade. This stacked floor lamp from the Marissa collection features a brushed gold finish. It has a slim stem that is easy to slot into any corner and illuminates them with a subtle glow. The modern style lamp features a stacked ball design, offering an interesting and unique allure. This floor lamp is crowned with a black Reni shade in velvet, exuding a luxurious charm. It is ideal for living room, bedroom or home office.
£82.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)