Valuelights Marissa Gold Stacked Ball Floor Lamp With Navy Blue Drum Shade - Led Bulb Included

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£62.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Marissa Fabric Drum Shade With Brushed Gold Ball Floor Lamp With Bulb In Navy Navy

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£62.99

ValueLights | Gold Stacked Ball Single Stem Standing Floor Lamp with Navy Blue Drum Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb

In stock
£66.29
Free Delivery
Valuelights Marissa Gold Stacked Ball Floor Lamp With Navy Blue Drum Shade - Led Bulb Included

Cheapest offer

A modern touch, that's for sure. The Marissa stacked floor lamp in brushed gold has a slim stem that's easy to slot into any corners that need a little brightening, and the stacked design adds the design interest in a subtle way. Topped with a Reni shade in navy, your perfect combo to finish off your living room, bedroom or home office.
£62.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)