ValueLights | Matt Black 3 Way Ceiling Light Fitting with Smoked Ribbed Lampshade | Close-to-Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Amaia Matte Black Ip44 3 Way Smoked Ribbed Glass Ceiling Light With Led Bulbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Amaia Matte Black IP44 3 Way Smoked Ribbed Glass Ceiling Light with LED Bulbs ValueLights Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£64.99

Valuelights Amaia Matte Black Ip44 3 Way Smoked Ribbed Glass Ceiling Light With Led Bulbs Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£64.99

ValueLights Amaia Matt Black 3 Way Smoked Ribbed Glass LED Ceiling Light - Wilko

2-4 working days
£66.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ValueLights | Tavel Matt Black Metal Floor Lamp with Table with Black Velvet & Gold Inner Shade & Warm White Bulb | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£97.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Valuelights Infinity Matte Black Double Loop Integrated Led Table Lamp Black
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Matt Black 3 Way Ceiling Light Fitting with Smoked Ribbed Lampshade | Close-to-Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

BATHROOM - IP44 rated suitable for bathrooms, or anywhere else they suit in your home HOME LIGHTING - Modern black finish ceiling light with three way bulbs and smoked ribbed glass diffuser shade COMES WITH A BULB - Also available as single or 2 way wall lights, and in chrome or gold finishes ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£64.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk