ValueLights | Matt Black Backlit Circle Wall Light Indoor/Outdoor Integrated LED Light Fitting | Outdoor Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | IP44 Rated | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Infinity Matte Black Backlit Circle Integrated LED Wall Lamp Light ValueLights Black

3-5 working days
£9.00

Valuelights Infinity Matte Black Backlit Circle Integrated Led Wall Lamp Light Black

Unknown
£9.00

ValueLights Infinity Black Backlit Circle Integrated LED Wall Light - Size: 8 x 15 x 15cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £5.99

Valuelights Infinity Black Backlit Circle Integrated Led Wall Light

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

ValueLights | Tavel Matt Black Metal Floor Lamp with Table with Black Velvet & Gold Inner Shade & Warm White Bulb | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£97.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
ValueLights Infinity Black Loop Integrated LED Table Lamp - Size: 32 x 30 x 12cm - Wilko
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Matt Black Backlit Circle Wall Light Indoor/Outdoor Integrated LED Light Fitting | Outdoor Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | IP44 Rated | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

【 MODERN STYLE 】- Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting. Mixing quality materials and stylish designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a modern style to your home. 【 CREATIVE DESIGN 】- This light fitting features a sleek backlit circle design, and looks just as effective switched off as it does on, making this your first choice for decorative lighting. 【 INDOOR / OUTDOOR USE】- This product is IP44 rated which can be easily used both indoors and outdoors to provide long-lasting lighting. 【 PERFECT FOR EVERY ROOM 】- Enhance your living room, bathroom, kitchen, bedroom, or dining area with its natural white light, creating a calming ambience. Our modern led lighting creates a relaxing atmosphere in any room. 【 LED LIGHTING 】- This light fitting has a combined wattage of 6w with up to 25,000 hours of operation and can save up to 90% of energy. This light fitting creates a natural atmosphere thanks to the 4000K neutral white light with a total intensity of 650 Lumens. Integrated LED lights have a long life cycle and are not replaceable.
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk