ValueLights | Matt Black Stacked Ball Bedside Light Table Lamp with Drum Shade | Home Décor, Bedside & Desk Lamp

Cheapest Price
In stock
£50.99
25.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Valuelights Marissa Pair - Matte Black Stacked Ball Bedside Light Table Lamp With Drum Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Marissa Pair of Stacked Ball Table Lamp Lights in Black ValueLights Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£50.99

Valuelights Marissa Pair Of Stacked Ball Table Lamp Lights In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£50.99

Similar products

ValueLights | Tavel Matt Black Metal Floor Lamp with Table with Black Velvet & Gold Inner Shade & Warm White Bulb | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£97.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
ValueLights Infinity Black Loop Integrated LED Table Lamp - Size: 32 x 30 x 12cm - Wilko
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Matt Black Stacked Ball Bedside Light Table Lamp with Drum Shade | Home Décor, Bedside & Desk Lamp

Cheapest offer

TABLE LAMPS - A pair of table lamps in a stacked design with an in-line on/off rocker switch for easy use and fabric shade. MATTE BLACK - A matte black table lamp with a stacked globe design. Bring in a simple, modern design with a geometric feel. FIND YOUR STYLE - Add a pop of brushed matte black to your space or tie all your black finishes together with this modern design. Perfect for living rooms, bedrooms, dining rooms or hallway tables. BULB REQUIRED - 1x 10W LED E14 light bulb is required - not supplied ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£50.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk