ValueLights Hiru Black 3 Shelf White Trim Linen Shade Floor Lamp with Bulb - Wilko

ValueLights | Matt Black Wooden 3 Tier Shelf Floor Lamp with White Trim Drum Shade Living Room Lounge Light | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

ValueLights Hiru Black 3 Shelf White Trim Linen Shade Floor Lamp with Bulb - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£97.00
Free Delivery

ValueLights | Matt Black Wooden 3 Tier Shelf Floor Lamp with White Trim Drum Shade Living Room Lounge Light | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

In stock
£97.99
Delivery from £2.99

ValueLights Hiru Black 3 Tier Wood Shelf Floor Lamp with Linen Shade & LED Bulb in White ValueLights White

3-5 working days
£97.99

Valuelights Hiru Black 3 Tier Wood Shelf Floor Lamp With Linen Shade And Led Bulb In White White

Unknown
£97.99

Similar products

ValueLights | Tavel Matt Black Metal Floor Lamp with Table with Black Velvet & Gold Inner Shade & Warm White Bulb | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£97.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
ValueLights Infinity Black Loop Integrated LED Table Lamp - Size: 32 x 30 x 12cm - Wilko
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Hiru Black 3 Shelf White Trim Linen Shade Floor Lamp with Bulb - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Say hello to Hiru, the matte black multitasker that's got it all going on. This sleek tripod floor lamp comes with three built-in shelves for styling your fave books, plants or treasures and a natural linen drum shade for extra charm. With its stunning finish and playful design, Hiru brings light, storage, and personality to any corner you call home. Dimensions: H155 x W45 x D45cm.
£97.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)