ValueLights Maya 3 Way Curved Cross Over Flush Ceiling Light with LED Bulb in Silver ValueLights Silver

Valuelights Maya 3 Way Curved Cross Over Flush Ceiling Light With Led Bulb In Silver Silver

ValueLights Maya 3 Way Curved Cross Over Flush Ceiling Light with LED Bulb in Silver ValueLights Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.25

Valuelights Maya 3 Way Curved Cross Over Flush Ceiling Light With Led Bulb In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.25

Valuelights Maya 3 Way Curved Cross Over Design Brushed Chrome Ceiling Light Fitting For Living Room Hallway - Led Bulbs Included

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights | 3 Way Curved Cross Over Design Brushed Chrome Ceiling Light Fitting | Close-to-Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb | Mains Wired

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Maya Brushed Chrome 3 Way Curved Cross Over Flush LED Ceiling Light - Size: 10 x 41 x 43cm - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Valuelights Maya 3 Way Curved Arm Brushed Gold Floor Lamp For Living Room Lounge Hallway Light - Led Bulbs Included
£69.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Maya 3 Way Curved Arm Matt Black Floor Lamp For Living Room Lounge Hallway Light - Led Bulbs Included
£69.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Maya Curved 3 Way Flush Ceiling Light - Gold
£27.64
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ValueLights Maya 3 Way Curved Cross Over Flush Ceiling Light with LED Bulb in Silver ValueLights Silver

Cheapest offer

The Maya three arm flush ceiling light in brushed gold is a modern ceiling light in a flush design to save on headspace. Without having to save on style. | ValueLights Maya 3 Way Curved Cross Over Flush Ceiling Light with LED Bulb in Silver
£26.25
3-5 working days
debenhams.com