ValueLights | Mini Beauty Fridge with LED Mirror, 4L Portable Cosmetic Refrigerator, Dimmable LED Lights, Small Cooler for Skincare | Beauty & Wellness, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Mini Beauty Fridge Portable 4l with Make-up Skincare LED Mirror in White

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £2.99

Valuelights 4L Portable Mini Beauty Fridge With Led Mirror, Small Cooler For Skincare With Ac/dc Adaptor

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Mini Beauty Fridge Portable 4L With Make-Up Skincare Led Mirror In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.99
ValueLights | Mini Beauty Fridge with LED Mirror, 4L Portable Cosmetic Refrigerator, Dimmable LED Lights, Small Cooler for Skincare | Beauty & Wellness, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest offer

【 4L Beauty Fridge 】- This multi-functional beauty cooler will sit neatly in your bedroom on a countertop or dressing table, with a 4 litre capacity to fit all your serums, face masks, moisturisers and more to keep them fresher for longer. Removable shelf makes small items easy to separate keeping your mini fridge organised. 【 Cooling Technology 】- Keep your beauty products at the ideal temperature, helping to reduce harmful bacteria for a longer life. Cooling temperature: 10-20 degrees below ambient temperature. Perfect for a refreshingly cool skincare routine, every day. Warning: Do not store food and drink of any kind in the mini fridge. 【 Illuminated Mirror 】- A mirrored glass door with LED lighting perfectly illuminates your face for total precision in your daily make-up or skincare routine. The LED light in the mirror can help you find your cosmetics easily in the dark. 【 Adjustable Brightness 】- Features adjustable brightness settings allowing you to find your ideal lighting. The light features three levels of brightness of cool white LED light. You can easily switch the mirror on/off and adjust the brightness at the touch of a button. 【 AC / DC Power 】- This mini fridge can be powered with AC/DC transformer. It can be used whilst travelling and perfect for bedrooms, home, office, car, or camping.
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ValueLights | 8 Inch Make Up Mirror Vanity with Trinket Tray, Built in Bluetooth Speaker LED Adjustable Dimmable Light with 3 Colour | Beauty & Wellness & Home Improvements Essential
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valuelights Marissa Chrome Stacked Ball Floor Lamp With Black With Chrome Inner Lamp Shade And Led Bulb
£78.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery