ValueLights Mirage Silver Reversible Ceiling Fan with Light 42 inch - Size: 43 x 102 x 102cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights Mirage 42" 4 Blade Chrome & Black Ceiling Light Fan with Remote in Silver ValueLights Silver

3-5 working days
£47.99

Valuelights Mirage 42" 4 Blade Chrome & Black Ceiling Light Fan With Remote In Silver Silver

Unknown
£47.99

MiniSun | 102cm Modern 4 Blade Ceiling Fan with Frosted Opal Glass Light Shade | Ceiling Fans with Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Mirage 42" 4 Blade Chrome & Black Ceiling Light Fan

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Valuelights Mirage 42" 4 Blade Chrome & Black Ceiling Light Fan With Bulb
£62.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Mirage 42" 4 Blade Chrome & Black Ceiling Light Fan With Warm Bulb
£60.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mirage Silver Ceiling Fan Light - Silver
£50.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ValueLights Mirage Silver Reversible Ceiling Fan with Light 42 inch - Size: 43 x 102 x 102cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Keep things cool and stylish with the ValueLights Mirage Silver Reversible Ceiling Fan with Light 42 inch. Featuring four reversible blades, a reversible motor and a sleek opal glass shade, it's built for year-round comfort. Pull cords give you easy control of the fan and light. Takes one 50W ES/E27 bulb or LED equivalent. Total energy use: 100W. Weighs 4kg. Install at least 2.3m above the floor on a solid beam that supports 60kg. Style and safety, sorted.
£46.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)