Valuelights Modern Intricate Design White Ceiling Light Shade (D)40Cm

White Ceiling Light Shade Artichoke Design Pendant Easy Fit Lampshade Light

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Modern Intricate Design White Ceiling Light Shade (D)40Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights White Ceiling Pendant Shade White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.99
Valuelights Modern Intricate Design White Ceiling Light Shade (D)40Cm

Cheapest offer

Danish Pendant Shade in WhiteThis unique shade is great for any room needing some modernisationIt is an easy to fit shade and attaches to any standard ceiling pendantRequires one BC/B22 bulb. Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and we’ve added a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so it’s E14 friendly too.
£24.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Valuelights Modern Intricate Design White Ceiling Light Shade (D)40Cm
£24.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights | Acrylic Jewel Twist Chrome Floor Lamp with Tortoise Shell Lampshade Modern Bedside Living Room Light + LED Bulb | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£53.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valuelights Enna Modern Intricate Pattern Gold Ceiling Light Shade With Jewel Droplets (D)25Cm
£24.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights | Acrylic Jewel Twist Chrome Table Lamp with Tortoise Shell Lampshade Modern Bedside Living Room Light + LED Bulb | Home Décor, Bedside & Desk Lamp
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valuelights Moroccan Contemporary Moroccan Style Shabby Chic Cream Metal Jewelled Ball Ceiling Light Shade (D)26Cm
£24.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00