Valuelights Morrigan Rich Wood Tripod Floor Lamp With Drum Lamp Shade And Bulb In Natural Natural

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£54.00

ValueLights | Morrigan Rich Wood Tripod Floor Lamp with Cream Drum Lamp Shade and Bulb | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£71.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Morrigan Mid Wood Shelf Floor Lamp With Cream Shade And Bulb

1-3 working days
£71.99
Free Delivery
Valuelights Morrigan Rich Wood Tripod Floor Lamp With Drum Lamp Shade And Bulb In Natural Natural

Cheapest offer

Who doesnt love a cheeky 2-in-1? The Morrigans a beauty of a tripod lamp with a built-in shelf, perfect for your fave book, a plant, or showing off your space-saving skills. Its modern mid wood finish and vintage telescope vibes bring cosy coastal charm to any room. Topped with a drum shade thats available in natural, rust, forest green, or a natural linen with a colour match trim, its got all the warm glow and cottage-core feels you could want. Stylish, clever, and just a bit show-offy, in the best way. | Valuelights Morrigan Rich Wood Tripod Floor Lamp With Drum Lamp Shade And Bulb In Natural
£54.00
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Valuelights Morrigan Rich Wood Tripod Floor Lamp With Scalloped Shade And Bulb In Natural Natural
£66.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Morrigan Rich Wood Tripod Floor Lamp With Drum Lamp Shade And Bulb In Bottle Green Bottle Green
£54.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com