ValueLights | Morrigan Rich Wood Tripod Floor Lamp with Rust Drum Lamp Shade | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest Price
In stock
£70.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Morrigan Mid Wood Shelf Floor Lamp With Rust Drum Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£70.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Morrigan Rich Wood Tripod Floor Lamp With Drum Lamp Shade In Burnt Orange Burnt Orange

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£70.99
ValueLights | Morrigan Rich Wood Tripod Floor Lamp with Rust Drum Lamp Shade | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest offer

FLOOR LAMP - A great example of work smarter, not harder, the Morrigan tripod floor lamp has a built-in shelf, to become a 2-in-1 marvel. The light colour wooden floor lamp is the ideal foundation for the natural colour linen scalloped shade, which is available with 3 different trim colours - rust, white, and black. SHELF - The shelf is begging to be personalised with your own bits and bobs or can be left empty as a style statement on its own. There’s a 1.8m cable running from plug to lamp, and an in-line foot switch, so user (and back) friendly!? DAY TO NIGHT - See your space transform from day to night - from practical living to a cosy corner. This light looks good at any time, whether you choose cool white lightbulbs or a softer, warmer lighting scheme. MEASUREMENTS - Width 55cm x Height 148cm x Depth 50cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£70.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Valuelights Morrigan Rich Wood Tripod Floor Lamp With Scalloped Shade And Bulb In Natural Natural
£87.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Morrigan Rich Wood Tripod Floor Lamp With Drum Lamp Shade And Bulb In Cream Cream
£87.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com