ValueLights | Mustard Metal Floor Lamp with Tapered Dome Shade Living Room Office Task Light | Floor Lamps & Home Improvements Essential

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Lark Metal Task Slimline Floor Lamp in Yellow ValueLights Yellow

3-5 working days
£24.00

Valuelights Lark Metal Task Slimline Floor Lamp In Yellow Yellow

Unknown
£24.00

Metal Floor Lamp Task Light Dome Lampshade Living Room Reading Lounge Lighting

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Lark Mustard Yellow Metal Task Slimline Floor Lamp

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

ValueLights Lark Mustard Yellow Metal Reading LED Table Lamp - Wilko
£20.00
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Valuelights Civic Yellow Ceiling Pendant Shade Yellow
£9.75
Compare 5 prices
debenhams.com
Valuelights Lark Metal Task Slimline Floor Lamp And Led Bulb In Yellow Yellow
£21.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valuelights 3 Way Grey Metal And Marble Curva Floor Lamp With Yellow Blue And Grey Dome Shades
£41.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights | Mustard Metal Floor Lamp with Tapered Dome Shade Living Room Office Task Light | Floor Lamps & Home Improvements Essential

Cheapest offer

FLOOR LAMPS - A mustard painted metal floor lamp with distinctive pronged feet. Features a foot switch on a 180cm cable. MODERN STREAMLINE - A modern, streamline, all in one base and domed shade design in mustard. A pronged footed base and slim stem. FIND YOUR STYLE - The perfect way to fill an empty corner. Suitable for living rooms, bedrooms, hallways, home offices or dining rooms. BULB REQUIRED - 1x 10W LED E27 light bulb is required - not supplied ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£20.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk