ValueLights Natural Faux Bamboo Solar Powered Outdoor 2 Pack Garden Lantern Lights ValueLights Natural 2 Pack

ValueLights | Natural Faux Bamboo Solar Powered Outdoor 2 Pack Garden Lantern Lights

Used Offers from

ValueLights Natural Faux Bamboo Solar Powered Outdoor 2 Pack Garden Lantern Lights ValueLights Natural 2 Pack

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.50

Valuelights Natural Faux Bamboo Solar Powered Outdoor 2 Pack Garden Lantern Lights Natural

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.50

ValueLights | Natural Faux Bamboo Solar Powered Outdoor 2 Pack Garden Lantern Lights

In stock
£27.99
14.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

ValueLights Natural Faux Bamboo Solar Powered Outdoor Garden Lantern Light 2 Pack - Size: 31.8 x 16 x 16cm - Yellow - Wilko

2-4 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.99

Set of 2 Solar Lanterns Faux Bamboo Hanging Lights Garden Outdoor Ornaments

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights 2 Pack Solar Powered Outdoor Natural Faux Bamboo Garden Lantern Lights

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Valuelights Doretta White Ceiling Pendant Shade White
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valuelights Chrome Touch Table Lamp With White Faux Silk Shade
£27.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights Natural Faux Bamboo Solar Powered Outdoor 2 Pack Garden Lantern Lights ValueLights Natural 2 Pack

Cheapest offer

Bring a bit of tropical flair to your outdoor space with this pair of solar bamboo-style lanterns! Designed to infuse your garden with a relaxed, nature-inspired vibe, these lanterns light up effortlessly at night using solar power. Their natural bamboo look adds a stylish touch, while the solar feature means no wires or fuss. Just charm. Let your garden shine with a warm, ambient glow, all day, every day! They can be placed on a tabletop or hung up using the handy handle. | ValueLights Natural Faux Bamboo Solar Powered Outdoor 2 Pack Garden Lantern Lights
£19.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com