ValueLights | Natural Wooden Table Lamp with Fabric Shade for Bedroom Living Room Bedside Light | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Elsa Natural Bamboo Fabric Wooden Table Lamp With Led Bulb

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Elsa Natural Wooden Compact Table Lamp With Led Bulb In Beige Beige

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.99
ValueLights | Natural Wooden Table Lamp with Fabric Shade for Bedroom Living Room Bedside Light | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

Cheapest offer

TABLE LAMPS - A contemporary table lamp with a cream fabric shade and wooden base. Features a rocker switch and a 150cm natural colour braided cord cable. UPDATE YOUR HOME - The natural cream fabric shade, along with the wooden base, give this table lamp a contemporary feel and beautiful lighting effect. FIND YOUR STYLE - Ideal for bedside tables, living room side tables, hallway tables, dining rooms and home office spaces. BULB INCLUDED - 1x 6W LED E27 light bulb is supplied with 3000K colour temperature ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk