ValueLights | Natural Wood Base Table Lamps with Natural Cylinder Fabric Lampshade | Home Décor, Bedside & Desk Lamp | Pair of 2 | Includes Bulb

ValueLights Nelly 2 Pack Natural Shade Wooden Base LED Bedside Table Lamp - Size: 23 x 12 x 12cm - Cream - Wilko

ValueLights | Natural Wood Base Table Lamps with Natural Cylinder Fabric Lampshade | Home Décor, Bedside & Desk Lamp | Pair of 2 | Includes Bulb

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Set Of 2 - Nelly Natural Wood Base Bedside Table Lamps With Natural Fabric Shade - Led Bulbs Included

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Nelly Pair Of Wooden Base Bedside Table Lamps With Led Bulbs In Nude Nude

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.99
ValueLights | Natural Wood Base Table Lamps with Natural Cylinder Fabric Lampshade | Home Décor, Bedside & Desk Lamp | Pair of 2 | Includes Bulb

Cheapest offer

TABLE LAMPS - A pair of wooden table lamps with natural wooden bases and tall fabric shades. Each features a rocker switch on a 155cm cable. HOME LIGHTING - A scandi inspired design in a modern silhouette with a natural wooden base and long fabric natural shades. COMES WITH A BULB - Bulb Included - 1 x 4W LED E14 light bulb is supplied with 3000K colour temperature ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ValueLights Set Of 2 - Nelly Natural Wood Base Bedside Table Lamps With Natural Fabric Shade - Led Bulbs Included
£22.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights Set Of 2 - Nelly Natural Wood Base Bedside Table Lamps With Natural Fabric Shade
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00