ValueLights | Nesting Fabric Ceiling Light Shades in Sand | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 3 | 3 Sizes (S/M/L) | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White] | 30cm Shade Width
Valuelights Torbery Set Of 3 Sand Nesting Ceiling Light Shades And Bulbs (D)30Cm
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Torbery Set Of 3 Nesting Easy Fit Ceiling Light Lamp Shades With Bulbs In Camel Camel
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.99
ValueLights | Nesting Fabric Ceiling Light Shades in Sand | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 3 | 3 Sizes (S/M/L) | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White] | 30cm Shade Width
In stock
£20.39
6.8 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Similar products
ValueLights | Nesting Fabric Ceiling Light Shades in Sand | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 3 | 3 Sizes (S/M/L) | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White] | 30cm Shade Width
£20.39
6.8 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Nesting Fabric Drum Light Shades in Olive Green | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 3 (S/M/L) | 30cm Shade Width | 30, 28 & 26cm Depth | 22, 21 & 20cm Height
£23.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Nesting Fabric Drum Light Shades in Navy Blue | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 3 | 3 Sizes (S/M/L) | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White] | 30cm Shade Width
£23.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Torbery Olive Green Nesting Ceiling Light Shade 3 Pack - Size: 22 x 30 x 30cm - Wilko
£17.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights | Nesting Fabric Drum Light Shades in Blush Pink | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 3 | 3 Sizes (S/M/L) | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White] | 30cm Shade Width
£16.99
5.66 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery