Valuelights Oasis Black With Leopard Print Inner Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade And Bulb Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.25

ValueLights | Oasis Black Fabric with Leopard Print Inner Drum Small Lamp Shade with LED Bulb | 305mm Shade Width

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Oasis Black Fabric With Leopard Print Inner Drum Small Lamp Shade And Bulb (D)30.5Cm

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Oasis Black With Leopard Print Inner Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade And Bulb Black

Cheapest offer

Oasis is a large lamp shade thats purr-fectly stylish! With its sleek black exterior and fierce leopard print fabric on the inside, it adds a wild twist to any room. The bold print creates a striking contrast, turning your floor lamp or ceiling light into a statement piece thats anything but ordinary. Whether youre adding a touch of the exotic or a dash of drama, Oasis is sure to stalk its way into your dcor, bringing a fierce and fashionable vibe to any space. | Valuelights Oasis Black With Leopard Print Inner Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade And Bulb
£17.25
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com