ValueLights | Pair of Black Magnetic Wall Lights with Motion Sensor and USB Rechargeable, Portable Lamp Torch Light | Wall Lights & Home Improvements Essential

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.99
15.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Valuelights Oakley Pair Of - Black Magnetic Wall Lights With Motion Sensor And Usb Rechargeable

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Oakley Black Set of 2 Rechargeable Portable Wall Lights with PIR Motion Sensor ValueLights Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.99

Valuelights Oakley Black Set Of 2 Rechargeable Portable Wall Lights With Pir Motion Sensor Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.99

ValueLights Oakley Black Rechargeable Motion Sensors Portable Wall Light 2 Pack - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Pair of Black Magnetic Wall Lights with Motion Sensor and USB Rechargeable, Portable Lamp Torch Light | Wall Lights & Home Improvements Essential

Cheapest offer

WALL LIGHTS - Easy-fit magnetic fitting wall lamp that can be installed as required, without the need for electricians or direct power RECHARGABLE - Has a working time of up to 3 hours, with a two hour charge time through the supplied 50cm USB cable FIND YOUR STYLE - Emits a warm white light, with function settings to control on/off or set to AUTO using the PIR motions sensor. PROTECTION - PIR motion sensor picks up movement to a distance of 3m, lighting the unit when people approach, so using the battery life efficiently. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£30.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk