ValueLights | Pair of Easy Fit Pink Glitter Cylinder Ceiling Pendant Drum Light Shade with Clear Acrylic Jewel Droplets | Shades & Home Improvements Essential | 28cm Shade Width

Cheapest Price
In stock
£35.69
Free Delivery

Valuelights Bonita Pair Of Pink Glitter And Jewel Droplet Ceiling Lamp Shades

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Bonita Pair Of 28Cm Pink Glitter Droplets Easy Fit Ceiling Lamp Shades In Baby Pink Baby Pink

Unknown
£39.99
ValueLights | Pair of Easy Fit Pink Glitter Cylinder Ceiling Pendant Drum Light Shade with Clear Acrylic Jewel Droplets | Shades & Home Improvements Essential | 28cm Shade Width

Cheapest offer

SHADES - A pair of sophisticated pendant shades with pink glitter and clear droplets. Fit any standard pendant lamp. UPDATE YOUR HOME - They're beauty and they're grace, they're ready to brighten up your space. Sparkling glitter and droplets that look like crystals. What's not to love? FIND YOUR STYLE - Add a fresh feeling to any standard pendant light. Perfect for living rooms, hallways and bedrooms. Bulbs Not Included - 2 x 10W LED E27 / B22 light bulbs are required - not supplied ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs., Manufacturer: ValueLights
£35.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk