ValueLights | Pair of Easy Fit Touch Dimmer Wall Light Fitting Rechargeable USB, Portable Picture Light - Gold | Wall Lights & Home Improvements Essential

Cheapest Price
In stock
£32.25
Free Delivery

Valuelights Ryle Pair Of - Easy Fit Touch Dimmer Rechargeable Picture Wall Light - Gold

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Ryle Set Of 2 Rechargeable Easy Fit Wall Touch Light Fittings In Gold Gold

Unknown
£39.99
ValueLights | Pair of Easy Fit Touch Dimmer Wall Light Fitting Rechargeable USB, Portable Picture Light - Gold | Wall Lights & Home Improvements Essential

Cheapest offer

WALL LIGHTS - Touch control wall lamp that is rechargeable, meaning you can locate in the perfect place when needed RECHARGABLE - Has a working time of up to 8 hours, with a six hour charge time through the supplied 50cm USB cable FIND YOUR STYLE - Emits a white light that is adjustable in colouring, from warm, cool or natural, as well as dimmable with touch EASY - Simple and easy to use by just touching to turn on, off and to dim the light emitted with three light levels, and also includes a remote for when just out of reach ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£32.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk