ValueLights | Pair of Small Easy Fit Ceiling Light Shades 2 Tier Pendant Drum Lampshade- Sand LED Bulbs Included | Shades & Home Improvements Essential | 26cm Shade Width

Cheapest Price
In stock
£32.99
16.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Valuelights Sophia Pair Of Small Sand 2 Tier Ceiling Light Shades And Bulbs (D)26Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Sophia Pair Of Two Small 26Cm Easy Fit Ceiling Lamp Shades With Bulbs In Camel Camel

Unknown
£33.00
ValueLights | Pair of Small Easy Fit Ceiling Light Shades 2 Tier Pendant Drum Lampshade- Sand LED Bulbs Included | Shades & Home Improvements Essential | 26cm Shade Width

Cheapest offer

MODERN STYLE - Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting. Mixing quality materials and stylish designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a modern style to your home. EASY FIT - This product is a shade only and no electrical installation is required - simply fit to your existing light socket. Please Note: Ceiling rose / flex is not included. BULB TYPE - 2 x 10w LED BC B22 bayonet cap light bulb is supplied with 3000K warm white colour temperature. MEASUREMENTS - Width 26cm x Height 19cm x Depth 26cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009, to become the go-to people for lighting - with an unbeatable range of lamps, lights, shades or bulbs - at unbeatable prices.
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk