ValueLights Peony Floral Scalloped Shade with Tassels - Size: 17.5 x 30 x 30cm - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Peony Scalloped Floral Fabric Classic Lamp Shade with Cream Tassels | 300mm Shade Width

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Peony Scalloped Floral Fabric Classic Lamp Shade With Cream Tassels (D)30Cm

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Peony Scalloped Floral Fabric Classic Lamp Shade with Cream Tassels ValueLights Multicolor

3-5 working days
£30.00

Valuelights Peony Scalloped Floral Fabric Classic Lamp Shade With Cream Tassels Multi

Unknown
£30.00

Similar products

Peony Floral Scalloped Ceiling Pendant Light Shade with Tassels - Neutral
£23.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Peony Floral Scalloped Ceiling Pendant Light Shade with Tassels and LED Bulb - Neutral
£26.39
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ValueLights Peony Floral Scalloped Shade with Tassels - Size: 17.5 x 30 x 30cm - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Pick a shade that stands out with the ValueLights Peony Floral Scalloped Shade with Tassels. Peony is a floral-patterned fabric light shade that combines Victorian design with a modern twist. Featuring long grey tassels and a reversible gimbal, it can be used on both ceiling lights and floor lamps. Its scalloped edges and vibrant design add a healthy dose of vintage-inspired elegance to any room. Perfect for creating a statement, whether above your dining table or by your reading nook, Peony will have your space feeling full of flower power with its unique blend of class and quirk! The shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and a handy reducer ring is added that brings it down to 3cm, so it's E14 friendly too.
£29.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)