ValueLights | Pink Metal Flower Easy Fit Ceiling Pendant Light Shade Lampshade for Hallway Kids Room Nursery Bedroom | Shades & Home Improvements Essential | 32cm Shade Width

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.79
Free Delivery

Valuelights Pink Metal Flower Easy Fit Ceiling Light Shade (D)31.5Cm

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Pink Metal Flower Easy Fit Ceiling Pendant Light Shade Lampshade Pink

Unknown
£27.00
ValueLights | Pink Metal Flower Easy Fit Ceiling Pendant Light Shade Lampshade for Hallway Kids Room Nursery Bedroom | Shades & Home Improvements Essential | 32cm Shade Width

Cheapest offer

SHADES - This contemporary pendant features a flower design shade and comes in a rose pink metal finish. EASY FIT SHADE - This product is a shade only and no electrical installation is required - simply fit to your existing light socket. Please Note: Ceiling rose / flex is not included. ALL ROOMS - This ceiling light shade allows the light to disperse evenly around the room. Perfect for illuminating any room in your home. MEASUREMENTS - Width 32cm x Height 15cm x Depth 31.5cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£25.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Valuelights Hattie Rechargeable Metal Scalloped Edge Portable Table Lamp In Pale Pink Pale Pink
£25.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
ValueLights | Modern Coral Metal Bedside Table Lamp with Tapered Lampshade Living Room Bedroom Light | Table Lamps & Home Improvements Essential
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Frenchie Pink Tinted Glass Globe Gold Stem Table Lamp ValueLights Pink
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00