ValueLights | Pink Tinted Glass Globe Easy Fit Ceiling Light Shade with Brushed Gold Trim | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb | 25cm Shade Width
Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
Valuelights Frenchie Pink Tinted Glass Globe Gold Easy Fit Lamp Shade And Bulb (D)25Cm
1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Frenchie Pink Tinted Glass Globe Gold Easy Fit Lamp Shade With Led Bulb Pink
Unknown
£30.99
Similar products
ValueLights Frenchie Pink Tinted Glass Globe Gold Stem Floor Lamp ValueLights Pink
£59.99
dorothyperkins.com
ValueLights Frenchie Pink Tinted Glass Globe Gold Stem Table Lamp ValueLights Pink
£29.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights | Brushed Gold Metal Stem Wall Light with Pink Tinted Glass Globe Shade | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pair of 2 | Includes Bulb | Mains Wired
£45.99
23.0 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Brushed Gold Metal Stem Wall Light with Pink Tinted Glass Globe Shade | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired
£22.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery