MiniSun | Large Traditional Pub Style IP23 Rated Black Metal Swan Neck Decorative Outdoor Wall Light with a Dome Shaped Light Shade | Outdoor Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

Valuelights Porter Ip23 Rated Black Metal Swan Neck Outdoor Wall Light With Dome Shaped Light Shade

MiniSun | Large Traditional Pub Style IP23 Rated Black Metal Swan Neck Decorative Outdoor Wall Light with a Dome Shaped Light Shade | Outdoor Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Traditional Large Wall Light Pub Style Swan Neck Decorative Outdoor LED Lighting

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Porter Ip23 Rated Black Metal Swan Neck Outdoor Wall Light With Dome Shaped Light Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Porter Black Outdoor Wall Light Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.99
MiniSun | Large Traditional Pub Style IP23 Rated Black Metal Swan Neck Decorative Outdoor Wall Light with a Dome Shaped Light Shade | Outdoor Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

TIMELESS SWAN NECK DESIGN - Classic pub-style swan neck silhouette in matte black metal adds character and architectural interest to your outdoor walls, doorways, patios and porches WEATHER-READY PERFORMANCE - IP23 rated for protected outdoor use, this wall light withstands sheltered external conditions (avoid direct rainfall) - perfect for entrances, walkways and garden seating areas. BULB TYPE - 1 x 60w ES E27 GLS Bulb is Required - Not Supplied MEASUREMENTS - Width 26.3cm x Height 42cm x Depth 50cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009, to become the go-to people for lighting - with an unbeatable range of lamps, lights, shades or bulbs - at unbeatable prices.
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Valuelights Porter Ip23 Rated Black Metal Swan Neck Decorative Outdoor Wall Light With Dome Shaped Light Shade With Led Bulb
£37.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Porter 2 X Large Ip23 Rated Black Metal Outdoor Wall Lights With Dome Shaped Light Shade And 6W Led Bulbs Warm White
£69.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00