Valuelights Artichoke Pastel Solar Hanging Decorative Outdoor Garden Lantern Light In Baby Blue Baby Blue

ValueLights Powder Blue Artichoke Solar LED Hanging Outdoor Lantern Light - Size: 215 x 270 x 270cm - Wilko

Valuelights Artichoke Pastel Solar Hanging Decorative Outdoor Garden Lantern Light In Baby Blue Baby Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99

Valuelights Artichoke Powder Blue Solar Hanging Outdoor Garden Lantern Light

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Artichoke Pastel Solar Hanging Decorative Outdoor Garden Lantern Light In Baby Blue Baby Blue

Cheapest offer

Who needs wiring when you have the sun? The Artichoke hanging solar light is the effortlessly beautiful outdoor lighting solution that charges by day and glows by night. Its intricate cutout pattern scatters the most gorgeous ambient light across your garden, patio or balcony, creating instant atmosphere with zero fuss. Available in blush pink, powder blue and sage green, there is an Artichoke for every outdoor vibe and every mood. Solar powered, seriously stunning and ready to glow. | Valuelights Artichoke Pastel Solar Hanging Decorative Outdoor Garden Lantern Light In Baby Blue
£19.99
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com