ValueLights Rae Pleated Stripe Multicolour Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Light Lamp Shade | Size: Small ValueLights Multicolor Small

ValueLights | Rae Small Stripe Multicolour Pleated Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade | Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

ValueLights Rae Pleated Stripe Multicolour Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Light Lamp Shade | Size: Small ValueLights Multicolor Small

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.50

Valuelights Rae Pleated Stripe Multicolour Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Light Lamp Shade Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.50

ValueLights | Rae Small Stripe Multicolour Pleated Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade | Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Rae Multicolour Stripe Pleated Small Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade - Size: 15 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

Valuelights Rae Small Stripe Multicolour Pleated Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)25Cm

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Rae Pleated Stripe Multicolour Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Light Lamp Shade | Size: Small ValueLights Multicolor Small

Cheapest offer

Brighten your space with Rae, a pleated lampshade bursting with warm stripes in red, orange, and golden tones. Available in small or large, it features a colour-matched inner and easy-fit design for fuss-free styling. Whether it's lighting up a cosy corner or making a statement from the ceiling, Rae adds a splash of sunshine and texture to any room. It's bold, it's beautiful, and it's ready to glow! Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and weve added a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so its E14 friendly too. | ValueLights Rae Pleated Stripe Multicolour Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Light Lamp Shade | Size: Small
£13.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com