ValueLights Reid Linen Drum Lamp Shade Stone Grey Ribbed Ceramic Small LED Table Lamp - Size: 37.5 x 22 x 22cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Reid Linen Drum Lamp Shade Stone Grey Ribbed Ceramic Small Table Lamp with Bulb | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Light Bulb Included

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Reid Linen Drum Lamp Shade Stone Grey Ribbed Ceramic Small Table Lamp With Bulb

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Reid Linen Drum Lamp Shade Stone Grey Ribbed Ceramic Table Lamp with LED Bulb | Size: Small ValueLights Grey Small

3-5 working days
£37.99

Valuelights Reid Linen Drum Lamp Shade Stone Grey Ribbed Ceramic Table Lamp With Led Bulb Grey

Unknown
£37.99

Similar products

Reid Small Ribbed Ceramic Table Lamp with Linen Drum Shade and LED Bulb - Grey
£28.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Reid Large Ribbed Ceramic Table Lamp with Linen Drum Shade and LED Bulb - Grey
£72.98
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ValueLights Reid Linen Drum Lamp Shade Stone Grey Ribbed Ceramic Small LED Table Lamp - Size: 37.5 x 22 x 22cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Introducing Reid, the table lamp that brings style to any room. With its hand-finished grey ribbed ceramic base and white drum shade. The colour-matched fabric cable keeps things coordinated, while the brushed chrome cap offers a modern edge and enhances the lamp's overall quality. Available in small and large, it's the perfect choice for any space looking for a little extra glow. This product is hand-finished, so slight variations may occur. Each piece is unique and may differ from the images shown.
£28.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)