Lampshade Easy Fit Ceiling Light Shade Cotton Pendant Drum Metallic Inner 45cm

Valuelights Reni Beige & Gold Inner Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)45Cm

Lampshade Easy Fit Ceiling Light Shade Cotton Pendant Drum Metallic Inner 45cm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Reni Beige & Gold Inner Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)45Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Reni Beige With Metallic Gold Inner Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade Beige

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.99
Lampshade Easy Fit Ceiling Light Shade Cotton Pendant Drum Metallic Inner 45cm

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: MiniSun / Colour / Finish: Fawn & Gold / Power Source: None Electric / Material: Cotton, Fabric / Installation Area: Indoor / Colour: Beige / Bulb Shape Code: B22 / Type: Lightshade / Department: Baby, Boys, Children, Girls, Teenagers, Adults / IP Rating: IP20 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 25 cm / Manufacturer: MiniSun / Model: MiniSun Reni / Style: Modern / Features: Clip-On, Easy Assembly, Easy Installation / Shade Shape: Drum / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Item Width: 45 cm / Lighting Technology: LED
£29.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Valuelights Reni Taupe Fabric Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade In Beige Beige
£24.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Reni White Fabric Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)45Cm
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Reni Taupe Fabric Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade With Bulb In Beige Beige
£28.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Reni Natural Fabric Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)45Cm
£24.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Reni Taupe Fabric Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade In Beige Beige
£15.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com