Valuelights Reni Black Velvet Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)25Cm

ValueLights Reni Black Velvet Small Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade 25cm - Size: 15 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

Valuelights Reni Black Velvet Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)25Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Reni Black Velvet Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.99
Valuelights Reni Black Velvet Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)25Cm

Cheapest offer

Level up the luxe with the Reni in luscious black velvet, the shade that turns your light into a statement. Sleek, chic, and effortlessly cool, it’s the easiest way to dial up the drama. Just pop it on - no tools, no wiring, no faff. Whether it’s topping a tasty table lamp or giving your ceiling light a moody makeover, Reni adds instant style points. Feeling a different colour? It comes in lots of other options too. Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and we’ve added a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so it’s E14 friendly too.
£17.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.