ValueLights Reni Black Velvet with Metallic Gold Inner Easy Fit Ceiling Lamp Shade | Size: Medium ValueLights Black Medium

Valuelights Reni Black Velvet With Metallic Gold Inner Easy Fit Ceiling Lamp Shade Black

ValueLights Reni Black Velvet with Metallic Gold Inner Easy Fit Ceiling Lamp Shade | Size: Medium ValueLights Black Medium

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.99

Valuelights Reni Black Velvet With Metallic Gold Inner Easy Fit Ceiling Lamp Shade Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.99

ValueLights | Reni Medium Pendant Shade with Black Velvet & Gold Inner | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 350mm Shade Width

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Reni Black Velvet & Gold Inner Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)35Cm

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Reni Black Velvet and Gold Inner Medium Pendant Shade - Size: 20 x 35 x 35cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights Reni Black Velvet with Metallic Gold Inner Easy Fit Ceiling Lamp Shade | Size: Medium ValueLights Black Medium

Cheapest offer

Meet Reni, the stylish solution you've been looking for in a ceiling shade. Finished in a black velvet, this pendant shade also has a metallic gold interior that adds glamour to any room. Reni isn't just a pretty face, it's versatile too! Available in 3 sizes, small, medium, and large, you can pair it with any ceiling pendant, floor lamp, or table lamp, making it a multipurpose marvel. Whether you're revamping your living room, bedroom, or office, Reni will give your home decor a glow up! Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and weve added a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so its E14 friendly too. | ValueLights Reni Black Velvet with Metallic Gold Inner Easy Fit Ceiling Lamp Shade | Size: Medium
£20.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com