Valuelights Reni Black With Chrome Inner Easy Fit Ceiling Lamp Shade And Bulb Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.75

ValueLights | Reni Small Pendant Shade Black & Chrome Inner with Warm White Bulb | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Light Bulb Included | 250mm Shade Width

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Reni Black & Silver Inner Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade And Bulb (D)25Cm

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Reni Black With Chrome Inner Easy Fit Ceiling Lamp Shade And Bulb Black

Cheapest offer

Say hello to the Reni with a glam twist. This fabric shade comes in loads of colour combos and size options, with a stunning metallic inner that adds a warm, luxe glow when lit. Whether it's topping a lamp base or brightening your ceiling, Renis all about fuss-free updates with instant impact. No tools, no wiring, just pop it on and let the shimmer shine through. Stylish lighting? Sorted. | Valuelights Reni Black With Chrome Inner Easy Fit Ceiling Lamp Shade And Bulb
£12.75
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com