Valuelights Reni Black With Metallic Chrome Inner Easy Fit Ceiling Lamp Shade Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.75

ValueLights | Reni Medium Pendant Shade with Black & Chrome Inner | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 350mm Shade Width

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Reni Black & Silver Inner Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)35Cm

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Reni Black With Metallic Chrome Inner Easy Fit Ceiling Lamp Shade Black

Cheapest offer

Meet Reni, the stylish solution you've been looking for in a ceiling shade. Finished in a chic black fabric, this pendant shade also has a metallic chrome interior that adds glamour to any room. Reni isn't just a pretty face, it's versatile too! Available in 3 sizes, small, medium, and large, you can pair it with any ceiling pendant, floor lamp, or table lamp, making it a multipurpose marvel. Whether you're revamping your living room, bedroom, or office, Reni will elevate your home decor game! Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and weve added a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so its E14 friendly too. | Valuelights Reni Black With Metallic Chrome Inner Easy Fit Ceiling Lamp Shade
£18.75
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com