ValueLights Reni Blush Velvet Large Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade 45cm - Size: 25 x 45 x 45cm - Pink - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£29.50
Delivery from £5.99

MiniSun | Large Modern Blush Pink Velvet Drum Light Shade | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 45cm Shade Width

In stock
£29.99
37487.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Valuelights Reni Blush Velvet Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)45Cm

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Reni Blush Pink Velvet Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade in Dusty Pink | Size: Large ValueLights Dusty Pink Large

3-5 working days
£29.99

Valuelights Reni Blush Pink Velvet Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade In Dusty Pink Dusty Pink

Unknown
£29.99

Similar products

ValueLights Reni Blush Velvet Large Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade 45cm - Size: 25 x 45 x 45cm - Pink - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Add a little luxe to your lighting with the ValueLights Reni Blush Velvet Large Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade 45cm, the shade that turns your light into a statement. Sleek, chic, and effortlessly cool, it's the easiest way to dial up the drama. Just pop it on - no tools, no wiring, no faff. Whether it's topping a fabulous floor lamp or giving your ceiling light a moody makeover, Reni adds instant style points. This shade comes with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and a handy reducer ring is added that brings it down to 3cm, so it's E14 friendly too.
£29.50
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)