ValueLights Reni Boucle Easyfit Non Electric Pendant Medium Shade 35cm Cream

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£22.00

ValueLights Reni Cream Boucle Medium Shade - Size: 20 x 35.5 x 35.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.99

MiniSun | Modern Cream Boucle Drum Light Shade | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 35cm Shade Width

In stock
£24.99
35700.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Valuelights Reni Cream Boucle Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)35Cm

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Reni Cream Boucle Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade | Size: Medium ValueLights Cream Medium

3-5 working days
£24.99

Valuelights Reni Cream Boucle Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade Cream

Unknown
£24.99

ValueLights Reni Boucle Easyfit Non Electric Pendant Medium Shade 35cm Cream

Cheapest offer

Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting. Mixing quality materials and stylish designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a cosy style to your home. Available in three sizes, this boucle drum lampshade will provide an instant refresh to your ceiling light or lamp base. This shade comes in a cream or charcoal finish. This product is a shade only and no electrical installation is required - It simply fits to your existing light socket. Brand: ValueLights Boucle Height: 20 cm x Width: 35.5 cm x Depth: 35.5 cm x Diameter: 35.5 cm Please Note: Ceiling rose/flex is NOT included.
£22.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)